参加車両一覧





1 BUNCHUAYLEUA Vorapot THA SRIMORA Somchai THA T2D FORD RANGER SHELL PURA-BRIDGESTONE-HOT BITS


2 TRAIRAT Rachan THA KRINCHAN Kitisak THA T2G MITSUBISHI STRADA KFC PIZZA HUT PEPSI


3 TAKASUGI Kengo JPN OKAMOTO Kinuyo JPN T2G MITSUBISHI PAJERO GEOLANDAR


5 YAMAMOTO Norihiro JPN TSUJIMOTO Takashi JPN T2D TOYOTA LAND CRUISER AKIND - GO WITH SUNCHLORELLA


6 HO Foo Ming MAL HO Foo Yean MAL T2G TOYOTA TEAM SILVERSTONE MALAYSIA


7 ROJANAVIPHART Thiraphong THA KWANYU Amonvit THA T2D MAZDA FIGHTER PHUKET OFF ROAD


8 CHEN Ho Huang TWN JYHENG Kenny TWN T2G FORD ESCAPE TEAM TOP 4X4 FORD


9 MURAMATSU Takeshi JPN KOSAKA Mitsuru JPN T2G MITSUBISHI EVOLUTION DUNK RACING


10 UTVICHAI  Tawet THA PANTITA Bandit THA T2G SUZUKI VITARA


11 ITOH Ray JPN SHEN Jia - Ying TWN T2D MITSUBISI STRADA TEAM BSPEC ELFORD


12 NIIHORI Tadamitsu JPN FUKANO Masayuki JPN T2G TOYOTA LAND CRUISER PRADO 120 RV PARK


14 SIRIWATTANAKUL Pornsawan THA SUKHAHUT Pornthep THA T2D MITSUBISHI STRADA MITSUBISHI RALLIART


15 HANTRAKUL Sakchai THA SIMARAKS Ittiphon THA T2D MITSUBISHI KFC PIZZA HUT PEPSI


16 KUANSATAPORN Panus THA TONGBOONTERM Pisit THA T2D TOYOTA HILUX TOYOTA TEAM OFF - ROAD THAILAND


17 PASOMSUB Tawatchai THA NAKLUEN Sakda THA T2D MITSUBISHI STRADA MITSUBISHI RALLIART


18 TASANAVIRIYAKUL Choosak THA CHANMUANG Thanu THA T2D MITSUBISHI STRADA SILVER STONE THAILAND


19 NISHIDA Hideki JPN SUZUKI Yuko JPN T1G MITSUBISHI PAJERO NICK'S DUNK PAJERO


20 TASANAVIRIYAKUL Sakarin THA NOICHAD Somkiat THA T2D MAZDA FIGHTER SILVER STONE THAILAND


21 UNGRITTANON Nattapol THA PRAKONGSANK Surachet THA T2D TOYOTA HILUX HOT BITS - LERDLIT KANKAR LTD., PART.


22 SEKINE Nobuo JPN IKEDA Akihiro JPN T2G SUZUKI JIMNY WICLE IMPS RACING


23 PARK Se Joon KOR KWAK Yong Ki KOR T2D MUSSO AUTOMATIC TEAM KOREA


24 KINOSHITA Hiroshi JPN YAMADA Takashi JPN T1D TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 73


25 OKAMOTA Motoyoshi JPN SHIGEOKA Kosei JPN T2G FORD ESCAPE TOP 4X4 MOTORAGE FORD


26 SUDKAEW Noppadol THA MEENIL Phanlop THA T2D MAZDA FIGHTER PHUKET OFF ROAD


27 JUNG Seong Jin KOR JO Hyun Jin KOR T1G MUSSO AUTOMATIC TEAM KOREA


28 TAGUCHI Hirotaka JPN SUZUKI Masataka JPN T1D TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 80 TRYANGLE 2002


29 KINYA Morikawa JPN KAZUO Watanabe JPN T2D TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 80 TEAN 4,5


30 KIMURA Kazuhiro JPN ISERI Tadashi JPN T2D TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 73 LAND CRUISER MAGAZINE


31 JEON Seong Jin KOR KIM Koan Woo KOR T2D SORENTO TEAM KOREA


32 YAMASHITA Junichiro JPN ISHII Koichiro JPN T1D TOYOTA LAND CRUISER 73 LAND CRUISER MAGAZINE


33 PRUITTIPANICH Vijak THA YEN Shu-Yuan TWN T2D TOYOTA HILUX TOP 4X4 FORD RALLY TEAM







Asia Cross Country Rally 2003 Top Page へ戻る